PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Ashley | St Cyril of Alexandria | 1:02.07 | 10 | 3(1) |
2 | Pluck, McKenzie | St Rose of Lima | 1:03.32 | 8 | 3(2) |
3 | MacWilliams, Shannon | Our Lady of Calvary | 1:04.28 | 6 | 3(3) |
4 | Young, Jordyn | Nativity B V M | 1:04.34 | 4 | 3(4) |
5 | Greenwood, Tara | St Basil the Great | 1:04.58 | 2 | 3(5) |
6 | O'Hara, Kelsey | St Joseph/Robert | 1:06.06 | 1 | 3(6) |
7 | Biehl, Erika | St Kevin | 1:06.62 | 2(1) | |
8 | Zimmerman, Megan | Holy Child Academy | 1:06.78 | 2(2) | |
9 | Kelly, Allyson | Sacred Heart Oxford | 1:07.42 | 3(7) | |
10 | Hawe, Samantha | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 1:07.53 | 1(1) | |
11 | Arizin, Olivia | St Mary Magdalene | 1:07.65 | 3(8) | |
12 | Noti, Caroline | St Maria Goretti | 1:07.94 | 2(3) | |
13 | Cornely, Natalie | St David | 1:08.44 | 1(2) | |
14 | Haley, Mackenzie | SS. Peter & Paul | 1:08.58 | 2(4) | |
15 | Hess, Emma | Nativity of Our Lord | 1:08.78 | 2(5) | |
16 | Cessna, Danielle | St Francis of Assisi | 1:09.36 | 2(6) | |
17 | Robertson, Kee'yara | St Francis DeSale - Phila | 1:09.72 | 1(3) | |
18 | Smith, Britni | St Dominic | 1:09.83 | 1(4) | |
19 | O'Neil, Celeste | St William | 1:10.29 | 1(5) | |
20 | Henne, Abigail | St Joseph-Downingtown | 1:10.41 | 1(6) | |
21 | Bernotas, Katelyn | St Basil the Great | 1:10.95 | 2(7) | |
22 | Painter, Mary Kate | Holy Child-Philadelphia | 1:11.28 | 1(7) | |
23 | Erwin, Lindsay | Our Lady of Calvary | 1:11.93 | 1(8) |
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Final | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Hawe, Samantha | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 1:07.53 | |
13 | 2 | Cornely, Natalie | St David | 1:08.44 | |
17 | 3 | Robertson, Kee'yara | St Francis DeSale - Phila | 1:09.72 | |
18 | 4 | Smith, Britni | St Dominic | 1:09.83 | |
19 | 5 | O'Neil, Celeste | St William | 1:10.29 | |
20 | 6 | Henne, Abigail | St Joseph-Downingtown | 1:10.41 | |
22 | 7 | Painter, Mary Kate | Holy Child-Philadelphia | 1:11.28 | |
23 | 8 | Erwin, Lindsay | Our Lady of Calvary | 1:11.93 |
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Final | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | Biehl, Erika | St Kevin | 1:06.62 | |
8 | 2 | Zimmerman, Megan | Holy Child Academy | 1:06.78 | |
12 | 3 | Noti, Caroline | St Maria Goretti | 1:07.94 | |
14 | 4 | Haley, Mackenzie | SS. Peter & Paul | 1:08.58 | |
15 | 5 | Hess, Emma | Nativity of Our Lord | 1:08.78 | |
16 | 6 | Cessna, Danielle | St Francis of Assisi | 1:09.36 | |
21 | 7 | Bernotas, Katelyn | St Basil the Great | 1:10.95 |
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Final | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bennett, Ashley | St Cyril of Alexandria | 1:02.07 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Pluck, McKenzie | St Rose of Lima | 1:03.32 | 8 |
3 | 3 | MacWilliams, Shannon | Our Lady of Calvary | 1:04.28 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Young, Jordyn | Nativity B V M | 1:04.34 | 4 |
5 | 5 | Greenwood, Tara | St Basil the Great | 1:04.58 | 2 |
6 | 6 | O'Hara, Kelsey | St Joseph/Robert | 1:06.06 | 1 |
9 | 7 | Kelly, Allyson | Sacred Heart Oxford | 1:07.42 | |
11 | 8 | Arizin, Olivia | St Mary Magdalene | 1:07.65 |