PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Jimmy | Wilson (3) | 22.18 | |
2 | Smith, Xavier | Daniel Boone | 22.29 | |
3 | oneil, andrew | Washington Twp HS | 22.69 | |
4 | Cook, Eric | Conestoga | 22.79 | |
5 | McDonald, Daylakashawn | Caesar Rodney High School | 22.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Jimmy | Wilson (3) | 22.23 | 10(1) | |
2 | McDonald, Daylakashawn | Caesar Rodney High School | 22.77 | 3(1) | |
3 | Cook, Eric | Conestoga | 22.81 | 1(1) | |
4 | Smith, Xavier | Daniel Boone | 22.92 | 5(1) | |
4 | Bush, Joe | Spring Ford | 22.92 | 8(1) | |
6 | oneil, andrew | Washington Twp HS | 22.93 | 2(1) | |
7 | Lowe, Cj | Kennett | 22.94 | 7(1) | |
8 | Morris, Trevor | Malvern Prep | 22.96 | 5(2) | |
9 | Balkenhol, Drew | Washington Twp HS | 23.01 | 3(2) | |
10 | Groff, Peter | Cedar Crest | 23.03 | 10(2) | |
11 | Trammell, Adrian | Caesar Rodney High School | 23.13 | 4(1) | |
12 | McIntyre, Andrew | Hatboro Horsham | 23.16 | 9(1) | |
13 | Davis, Desmond | Harriton | 23.19 | 7(2) | |
13 | Schmalhofer, Ethan | Conestoga Valley | 23.19 | 7(2) | |
15 | Schmelz, Zach | St. Mark's High School | 23.22 | 8(2) | |
16 | Shaffer, Nick | Methacton | 23.31 | 2(2) | |
17 | Edwards, Earl | Germantown Academy | 23.35 | 1(2) | |
18 | Saunders, Zach | Methacton | 23.39 | 1(3) | |
19 | Haight, Seth | Red Lion | 23.47 | 10(3) | |
20 | Morton, Eric | Christopher Dock | 23.49 | 10(4) | |
21 | Muggler, Corey | LaSalle College High Scho | 23.60 | 1(4) | |
22 | Headen, Charles | LaSalle College High Scho | 23.61 | 4(2) | |
23 | May, Jordan | Germantown Friends School | 23.62 | 6(1) | |
24 | Johnson, Montel | Pennsbury | 23.75 | 4(3) | |
25 | McConaghy, Brett | Owen J. Roberts | 23.79 | 3(3) | |
26 | Young, Montize | Pottsgrove | 23.87 | 6(2) | |
26 | Brown, Jason | Unionville | 23.87 | 9(2) | |
28 | Schlegel, Mitchell | Souderton Area | 23.94 | 4(4) | |
29 | Brown, Matt | Malvern Prep | 23.97 | 8(3) | |
30 | Williams, Anthony | Souderton Area | 23.99 | 8(4) | |
31 | Hearns, Milton | Down East | 24.00 | 3(4) | |
32 | Hudgins, Tory | Pottsgrove | 24.01 | 5(3) | |
33 | Barratt, Matthew | Salesianum School | 24.03 | 5(4) | |
34 | Bishop, Jonathan | Christopher Dock | 24.06 | 2(3) | |
35 | Brandt, Jared | Cedar Crest | 24.07 | 5(5) | |
36 | Lucas, David | Warwick | 24.12 | 9(3) | |
37 | Goodman, Jacob | New Hope-Solebury | 24.15 | 3(5) | |
38 | Jones, Josh | Red Lion | 24.17 | 10(5) | |
39 | Miller, Draven | Shamokin Area | 24.25 | 1(5) | |
40 | Anim, Nana | Muhlenberg | 24.26 | 5(6) | |
41 | Flowers, Jamere | Muhlenberg | 24.27 | 1(6) | |
42 | Bossard, Brandon | Methacton | 24.29 | 6(3) | |
43 | Ragin, Ian | Harriton | 24.30 | 7(4) | |
44 | Csuy, Jacob | Unionville | 24.37 | 7(5) | |
45 | Miles, David | WC Rustin | 24.44 | 1(7) | |
46 | Williams, Ahshar | Germantown Friends School | 24.46 | 10(6) | |
47 | Egan, Ian | Down West | 24.49 | 2(4) | |
48 | Agresta, Matthew | Salesianum School | 24.53 | 9(4) | |
49 | Martin, Keiko | Hatboro Horsham | 24.54 | 6(4) | |
50 | Cheng, Deion | Down East | 24.55 | 9(5) | |
51 | Pastorok, Tyler | Central Bucks South | 24.57 | 6(5) | |
51 | Loevy, Josh | Conestoga | 24.57 | 3(6) | |
53 | Dawood, Hamzah | Warwick | 24.58 | 7(6) | |
54 | Johnson, Sterlin | Tatnall | 24.61 | 6(6) | |
55 | Bell, Casey | Central Bucks South | 24.62 | 2(5) | |
56 | Cagno, Seth | Warwick | 24.63 | 9(6) | |
57 | Wilk, Ryan | Shamokin Area | 24.64 | 2(6) | |
58 | Rhodes, Cameron | Spring Ford | 24.72 | 10(7) | |
59 | Hess, David | Avon Grove | 24.73 | 7(7) | |
59 | Brunson, Michael | Milford High School | 24.73 | 3(7) | |
61 | Eato, Matthias | Bay Shore | 24.74 | 7(8) | |
62 | Bond, David | WC East | 24.83 | 1(8) | |
63 | Thomas, Samir | Engineering & Science | 24.92 | 3(8) | |
64 | Martin, Josh | Warwick | 25.00 | 8(5) | |
65 | Romeiser, Jacob | WC East | 25.06 | 2(7) | |
66 | Tang, Frankie | Abington | 25.23 | 5(7) | |
67 | Cohen, Myron | Engineering & Science | 25.24 | 2(8) | |
67 | Holmes, Cameron | Down West | 25.24 | 8(6) | |
69 | Gift, Eric | Owen J. Roberts | 25.25 | 4(5) | |
70 | Weaver, Terrell | Warwick | 25.32 | 5(8) | |
71 | Concannon, Mac | Springside Chestnut Hill | 25.42 | 4(6) | |
72 | Monpremier, Jacques | Bay Shore | 25.79 | 6(7) |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Cook, Eric | Conestoga | 22.81 | |
17 | 2 | Edwards, Earl | Germantown Academy | 23.35 | |
18 | 3 | Saunders, Zach | Methacton | 23.39 | |
21 | 4 | Muggler, Corey | LaSalle College High Scho | 23.60 | |
39 | 5 | Miller, Draven | Shamokin Area | 24.25 | |
41 | 6 | Flowers, Jamere | Muhlenberg | 24.27 | |
45 | 7 | Miles, David | WC Rustin | 24.44 | |
62 | 8 | Bond, David | WC East | 24.83 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | oneil, andrew | Washington Twp HS | 22.93 | |
16 | 2 | Shaffer, Nick | Methacton | 23.31 | |
34 | 3 | Bishop, Jonathan | Christopher Dock | 24.06 | |
47 | 4 | Egan, Ian | Down West | 24.49 | |
55 | 5 | Bell, Casey | Central Bucks South | 24.62 | |
57 | 6 | Wilk, Ryan | Shamokin Area | 24.64 | |
65 | 7 | Romeiser, Jacob | WC East | 25.06 | |
67 | 8 | Cohen, Myron | Engineering & Science | 25.24 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | McDonald, Daylakashawn | Caesar Rodney High School | 22.77 | |
9 | 2 | Balkenhol, Drew | Washington Twp HS | 23.01 | |
25 | 3 | McConaghy, Brett | Owen J. Roberts | 23.79 | |
31 | 4 | Hearns, Milton | Down East | 24.00 | |
37 | 5 | Goodman, Jacob | New Hope-Solebury | 24.15 | |
51 | 6 | Loevy, Josh | Conestoga | 24.57 | |
59 | 7 | Brunson, Michael | Milford High School | 24.73 | |
63 | 8 | Thomas, Samir | Engineering & Science | 24.92 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | Trammell, Adrian | Caesar Rodney High School | 23.13 | |
22 | 2 | Headen, Charles | LaSalle College High Scho | 23.61 | |
24 | 3 | Johnson, Montel | Pennsbury | 23.75 | |
28 | 4 | Schlegel, Mitchell | Souderton Area | 23.94 | |
69 | 5 | Gift, Eric | Owen J. Roberts | 25.25 | |
71 | 6 | Concannon, Mac | Springside Chestnut Hill | 25.42 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Smith, Xavier | Daniel Boone | 22.92 | |
8 | 2 | Morris, Trevor | Malvern Prep | 22.96 | |
32 | 3 | Hudgins, Tory | Pottsgrove | 24.01 | |
33 | 4 | Barratt, Matthew | Salesianum School | 24.03 | |
35 | 5 | Brandt, Jared | Cedar Crest | 24.07 | |
40 | 6 | Anim, Nana | Muhlenberg | 24.26 | |
66 | 7 | Tang, Frankie | Abington | 25.23 | |
70 | 8 | Weaver, Terrell | Warwick | 25.32 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1 | May, Jordan | Germantown Friends School | 23.62 | |
26 | 2 | Young, Montize | Pottsgrove | 23.87 | |
42 | 3 | Bossard, Brandon | Methacton | 24.29 | |
49 | 4 | Martin, Keiko | Hatboro Horsham | 24.54 | |
51 | 5 | Pastorok, Tyler | Central Bucks South | 24.57 | |
54 | 6 | Johnson, Sterlin | Tatnall | 24.61 | |
72 | 7 | Monpremier, Jacques | Bay Shore | 25.79 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | Lowe, Cj | Kennett | 22.94 | |
13 | 2 | Davis, Desmond | Harriton | 23.19 | |
13 | 2 | Schmalhofer, Ethan | Conestoga Valley | 23.19 | |
43 | 4 | Ragin, Ian | Harriton | 24.30 | |
44 | 5 | Csuy, Jacob | Unionville | 24.37 | |
53 | 6 | Dawood, Hamzah | Warwick | 24.58 | |
59 | 7 | Hess, David | Avon Grove | 24.73 | |
61 | 8 | Eato, Matthias | Bay Shore | 24.74 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Bush, Joe | Spring Ford | 22.92 | |
15 | 2 | Schmelz, Zach | St. Mark's High School | 23.22 | |
29 | 3 | Brown, Matt | Malvern Prep | 23.97 | |
30 | 4 | Williams, Anthony | Souderton Area | 23.99 | |
64 | 5 | Martin, Josh | Warwick | 25.00 | |
67 | 6 | Holmes, Cameron | Down West | 25.24 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | McIntyre, Andrew | Hatboro Horsham | 23.16 | |
26 | 2 | Brown, Jason | Unionville | 23.87 | |
36 | 3 | Lucas, David | Warwick | 24.12 | |
48 | 4 | Agresta, Matthew | Salesianum School | 24.53 | |
50 | 5 | Cheng, Deion | Down East | 24.55 | |
56 | 6 | Cagno, Seth | Warwick | 24.63 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Brooks, Jimmy | Wilson (3) | 22.23 | |
10 | 2 | Groff, Peter | Cedar Crest | 23.03 | |
19 | 3 | Haight, Seth | Red Lion | 23.47 | |
20 | 4 | Morton, Eric | Christopher Dock | 23.49 | |
38 | 5 | Jones, Josh | Red Lion | 24.17 | |
46 | 6 | Williams, Ahshar | Germantown Friends School | 24.46 | |
58 | 7 | Rhodes, Cameron | Spring Ford | 24.72 |