PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Max | Harriton | 4:12.73 | 4(1) | |
2 | Zingarini, James | Council Rock North | 4:16.96 | 4(2) | |
3 | Jewett, Curt | Northeast Bradford | 4:17.42 | 4(3) | |
4 | Leidal, Kenny | Down West | 4:18.63 | 4(4) | |
5 | Hill, Bobby | Wellsboro Area | 4:19.34 | 4(5) | |
6 | Stratman, Eric | WC Henderson | 4:19.84 | 4(6) | |
7 | Mueller, Ben | Warwick | 4:20.02 | 4(7) | |
8 | Stone, Andrew | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:20.94 | 4(8) | |
9 | Sankey, Matthew | Daniel Boone | 4:21.06 | 4(9) | |
10 | Watro, Curtis | Methacton | 4:21.49 | 3(1) | |
11 | Paul, Henry | Tatnall | 4:24.94 | 3(2) | |
12 | Leonard, Kyle | Washington Twp HS | 4:25.20 | 4(10) | |
13 | Perlman, Jonathan | Lower Merion | 4:25.49 | 3(3) | |
14 | Phillips, Sam | Caesar Rodney High School | 4:26.15 | 3(4) | |
15 | Angelina, Nick | Penncrest | 4:26.44 | 3(5) | |
16 | Seykora, Tom | Devon Preparatory School | 4:26.61 | 4(11) | |
17 | Crump, Trey | WC East | 4:27.02 | 3(6) | |
18 | Hopkins, Pat | Methacton | 4:27.03 | 3(7) | |
19 | Yannacone, Steve | Unionville | 4:27.25 | 4(12) | |
20 | Magee, Jack | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:27.92 | 4(13) | |
21 | Flanagan, Michael | Tatnall | 4:27.96 | 3(8) | |
22 | Kienzle, Chris | Kennett | 4:28.02 | 3(9) | |
23 | Price-Sanchez, Carlos | Friends' Central | 4:28.37 | 3(10) | |
24 | Auer, Mike | Down East | 4:29.13 | 3(11) | |
25 | Mucha, Ryan | Down West | 4:29.23 | 3(12) | |
26 | Lizins, Kris | Twin Valley | 4:29.24 | 4(14) | |
27 | Urban, Michael | Warwick | 4:30.18 | 3(13) | |
28 | Willis, Nathan | Friends' Central | 4:31.08 | 3(14) | |
29 | Grant, Patrick | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:31.59 | 3(15) | |
30 | Linse, Connor | Souderton Area | 4:34.31 | 3(16) | |
31 | Smith, Joshua | Salesianum School | 4:34.72 | 3(17) | |
32 | Marquis, Jack | Central Bucks South | 4:34.75 | 2(1) | |
33 | Pardoe, Josh | Red Lion | 4:34.89 | 3(18) | |
34 | Phalen, Henry | Milford High School | 4:35.17 | 2(2) | |
35 | Takata, Colton | Archmere Academy | 4:35.59 | 3(19) | |
36 | Hepp, Grayson | Germantown Friends School | 4:35.83 | 2(3) | |
37 | Tidball, Jack | Tunkhannock | 4:36.03 | 3(20) | |
38 | Lopez, Derek | Pottsgrove | 4:36.81 | 2(4) | |
39 | Stec, Brendan | Malvern Prep | 4:38.11 | 2(5) | |
40 | Cruickshank, Nick | Conestoga | 4:38.22 | 2(6) | |
41 | Cook, Evan | Pottsgrove | 4:38.39 | 2(7) | |
42 | Lefever, Matt | Warwick | 4:38.71 | 1(1) | |
43 | Cruise, Jordan | Cedar Crest | 4:38.99 | 2(8) | |
44 | Shah, Henry | Germantown Friends School | 4:39.23 | 2(9) | |
45 | Adams, Jay | Perkiomen Valley | 4:39.61 | 1(2) | |
46 | Slater, Sean | Muhlenberg | 4:39.74 | 1(3) | |
47 | Werner, Matt | Conrad Weiser | 4:40.04 | 2(10) | |
48 | Benton, Doug | Council Rock North | 4:40.25 | 1(4) | |
49 | Ayers, Carson | Tunkhannock | 4:40.77 | 2(11) | |
50 | Munro, Kyle | Solanco | 4:41.03 | 1(5) | |
51 | Allan, Matt | Bishop Shanahan | 4:41.67 | 1(6) | |
52 | Flanagan, Peter | Great Valley | 4:41.79 | 2(12) | |
53 | Upham, Levi | Northeast Bradford | 4:41.89 | 2(13) | |
54 | Ruth, Jake | Abington | 4:42.64 | 2(14) | |
55 | Dubinski, Aaron | WC East | 4:43.14 | 2(15) | |
56 | Bowen-Gaddy, Evan | Lower Merion | 4:43.28 | 1(7) | |
57 | Rechtin, Baxter | Owen J. Roberts | 4:43.38 | 1(8) | |
58 | Shannon, Andrew | Devon Preparatory School | 4:44.31 | 1(9) | |
59 | Porth, Tom | Archmere Academy | 4:45.56 | 2(16) | |
60 | Zimmerman, Jack | Owen J. Roberts | 4:45.80 | 2(17) | |
61 | Arnold, Cobie | Wilson (3) | 4:45.93 | 1(10) | |
62 | Murray, Pj | Conestoga | 4:47.42 | 2(18) | |
63 | Miller, Zach | Cedar Crest | 4:47.66 | 1(11) | |
64 | Allan, Sean | Bishop Shanahan | 4:47.79 | 1(12) | |
65 | Carabba, Richard | Abington | 4:48.13 | 1(13) | |
66 | Reyes, Jeffrey | Bay Shore | 4:48.28 | 3(21) | |
67 | Stautberg, Adam | Unionville | 4:48.74 | 2(19) | |
68 | Mills, Anthony | Washington Twp HS | 4:49.67 | 3(22) | |
69 | Jain, Raghav | Spring Ford | 4:49.70 | 1(14) | |
70 | Moyer, Sean | Muhlenberg | 4:51.88 | 2(20) | |
71 | Capps, Jonathan | Christopher Dock | 4:52.32 | 1(15) | |
72 | Fiore, Luciano | Bay Shore | 4:56.89 | 1(16) | |
73 | Maloney, Trevor | Milford High School | 4:57.54 | 1(17) | |
74 | Gatchell, Ethan | Red Lion | 4:58.20 | 4(15) | |
75 | Fassino, Nick | Penncrest | 5:04.55 | 1(18) | |
76 | Loomis, John | Tunkhannock | 5:05.03 | 1(19) |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 1 | Lefever, Matt | Warwick | 4:38.71 | |
45 | 2 | Adams, Jay | Perkiomen Valley | 4:39.61 | |
46 | 3 | Slater, Sean | Muhlenberg | 4:39.74 | |
48 | 4 | Benton, Doug | Council Rock North | 4:40.25 | |
50 | 5 | Munro, Kyle | Solanco | 4:41.03 | |
51 | 6 | Allan, Matt | Bishop Shanahan | 4:41.67 | |
56 | 7 | Bowen-Gaddy, Evan | Lower Merion | 4:43.28 | |
57 | 8 | Rechtin, Baxter | Owen J. Roberts | 4:43.38 | |
58 | 9 | Shannon, Andrew | Devon Preparatory School | 4:44.31 | |
61 | 10 | Arnold, Cobie | Wilson (3) | 4:45.93 | |
63 | 11 | Miller, Zach | Cedar Crest | 4:47.66 | |
64 | 12 | Allan, Sean | Bishop Shanahan | 4:47.79 | |
65 | 13 | Carabba, Richard | Abington | 4:48.13 | |
69 | 14 | Jain, Raghav | Spring Ford | 4:49.70 | |
71 | 15 | Capps, Jonathan | Christopher Dock | 4:52.32 | |
72 | 16 | Fiore, Luciano | Bay Shore | 4:56.89 | |
73 | 17 | Maloney, Trevor | Milford High School | 4:57.54 | |
75 | 18 | Fassino, Nick | Penncrest | 5:04.55 | |
76 | 19 | Loomis, John | Tunkhannock | 5:05.03 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 1 | Marquis, Jack | Central Bucks South | 4:34.75 | |
34 | 2 | Phalen, Henry | Milford High School | 4:35.17 | |
36 | 3 | Hepp, Grayson | Germantown Friends School | 4:35.83 | |
38 | 4 | Lopez, Derek | Pottsgrove | 4:36.81 | |
39 | 5 | Stec, Brendan | Malvern Prep | 4:38.11 | |
40 | 6 | Cruickshank, Nick | Conestoga | 4:38.22 | |
41 | 7 | Cook, Evan | Pottsgrove | 4:38.39 | |
43 | 8 | Cruise, Jordan | Cedar Crest | 4:38.99 | |
44 | 9 | Shah, Henry | Germantown Friends School | 4:39.23 | |
47 | 10 | Werner, Matt | Conrad Weiser | 4:40.04 | |
49 | 11 | Ayers, Carson | Tunkhannock | 4:40.77 | |
52 | 12 | Flanagan, Peter | Great Valley | 4:41.79 | |
53 | 13 | Upham, Levi | Northeast Bradford | 4:41.89 | |
54 | 14 | Ruth, Jake | Abington | 4:42.64 | |
55 | 15 | Dubinski, Aaron | WC East | 4:43.14 | |
59 | 16 | Porth, Tom | Archmere Academy | 4:45.56 | |
60 | 17 | Zimmerman, Jack | Owen J. Roberts | 4:45.80 | |
62 | 18 | Murray, Pj | Conestoga | 4:47.42 | |
67 | 19 | Stautberg, Adam | Unionville | 4:48.74 | |
70 | 20 | Moyer, Sean | Muhlenberg | 4:51.88 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Watro, Curtis | Methacton | 4:21.49 | |
11 | 2 | Paul, Henry | Tatnall | 4:24.94 | |
13 | 3 | Perlman, Jonathan | Lower Merion | 4:25.49 | |
14 | 4 | Phillips, Sam | Caesar Rodney High School | 4:26.15 | |
15 | 5 | Angelina, Nick | Penncrest | 4:26.44 | |
17 | 6 | Crump, Trey | WC East | 4:27.02 | |
18 | 7 | Hopkins, Pat | Methacton | 4:27.03 | |
21 | 8 | Flanagan, Michael | Tatnall | 4:27.96 | |
22 | 9 | Kienzle, Chris | Kennett | 4:28.02 | |
23 | 10 | Price-Sanchez, Carlos | Friends' Central | 4:28.37 | |
24 | 11 | Auer, Mike | Down East | 4:29.13 | |
25 | 12 | Mucha, Ryan | Down West | 4:29.23 | |
27 | 13 | Urban, Michael | Warwick | 4:30.18 | |
28 | 14 | Willis, Nathan | Friends' Central | 4:31.08 | |
29 | 15 | Grant, Patrick | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:31.59 | |
30 | 16 | Linse, Connor | Souderton Area | 4:34.31 | |
31 | 17 | Smith, Joshua | Salesianum School | 4:34.72 | |
33 | 18 | Pardoe, Josh | Red Lion | 4:34.89 | |
35 | 19 | Takata, Colton | Archmere Academy | 4:35.59 | |
37 | 20 | Tidball, Jack | Tunkhannock | 4:36.03 | |
66 | 21 | Reyes, Jeffrey | Bay Shore | 4:48.28 | |
68 | 22 | Mills, Anthony | Washington Twp HS | 4:49.67 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Norris, Max | Harriton | 4:12.73 | |
2 | 2 | Zingarini, James | Council Rock North | 4:16.96 | |
3 | 3 | Jewett, Curt | Northeast Bradford | 4:17.42 | |
4 | 4 | Leidal, Kenny | Down West | 4:18.63 | |
5 | 5 | Hill, Bobby | Wellsboro Area | 4:19.34 | |
6 | 6 | Stratman, Eric | WC Henderson | 4:19.84 | |
7 | 7 | Mueller, Ben | Warwick | 4:20.02 | |
8 | 8 | Stone, Andrew | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:20.94 | |
9 | 9 | Sankey, Matthew | Daniel Boone | 4:21.06 | |
12 | 10 | Leonard, Kyle | Washington Twp HS | 4:25.20 | |
16 | 11 | Seykora, Tom | Devon Preparatory School | 4:26.61 | |
19 | 12 | Yannacone, Steve | Unionville | 4:27.25 | |
20 | 13 | Magee, Jack | LaSalle College High Scho | 4:27.92 | |
26 | 14 | Lizins, Kris | Twin Valley | 4:29.24 | |
74 | 15 | Gatchell, Ethan | Red Lion | 4:58.20 |