Final
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | | Fraction, Lexie | Washington Twp HS | 15.38 |
2 | | Miller, Emily | Wilson (3) | 15.86 |
3 | | Martin, Jenny | Methacton | 15.98 |
3 | | Rooney, Jill | Avon Grove | 15.98 |
5 | | Faison, Alivia | Pottsgrove | 16.50 |
6 | | Weston, Jill | Owen J. Roberts | 16.56 |
7 | | Leach, Nicolette | Avon Grove | 16.61 |
8 | | Serratore, Nicolette | Methacton | 16.91 |
Prelim
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim | HPL |
1 | | Martin, Jenny | Methacton | 15.41 | 6(1) |
2 | | Fraction, Lexie | Washington Twp HS | 15.45 | 5(1) |
3 | | Leach, Nicolette | Avon Grove | 16.13 | 1(1) |
4 | | Faison, Alivia | Pottsgrove | 16.21 | 6(2) |
5 | | Rooney, Jill | Avon Grove | 16.22 | 1(2) |
6 | | Miller, Emily | Wilson (3) | 16.23 | 3(1) |
7 | | Serratore, Nicolette | Methacton | 16.43 | 4(1) |
8 | | Weston, Jill | Owen J. Roberts | 16.44 | 4(2) |
9 | | Canfield, Kim | Down East | 16.48 | 3(2) |
10 | | Noell, Tehya | Engineering & Science | 16.54 | 3(3) |
11 | | Sayre, Emily | Methacton | 16.62 | 1(3) |
12 | | Miller, Kira | Daniel Boone | 16.72 | 2(1) |
13 | | Stefaniak, Joanna | Methacton | 16.88 | 6(3) |
14 | | Braxton, Nailah | Bay Shore | 16.91 | 2(2) |
15 | | Silhan, Erica | Bay Shore | 17.14 | 5(2) |
16 | | Gallagher, Allison | Souderton Area | 17.18 | 4(3) |
17 | | Rimlinger, Nikki | Methacton | 17.24 | 5(3) |
18 | | Flaig, Rachel | Down East | 17.26 | 6(4) |
18 | | Marple, Mackenzie | Wellsboro Area | 17.26 | 5(4) |
20 | | Stauffer, Savanah | Conestoga Valley | 17.29 | 3(4) |
21 | | Petrosino, Kalia | WC Rustin | 17.50 | 5(5) |
22 | | Driscoll, Marisa | Pottsgrove | 17.52 | 2(3) |
23 | | Harkins, Leanne | Padua Academy | 17.67 | 6(5) |
24 | | Cornell, Nicole | Spring Ford | 17.73 | 2(4) |
25 | | Marini, Keri | Phoenixville Area | 17.77 | 5(6) |
26 | | Drozd, Christine | Central Bucks South | 17.84 | 2(5) |
27 | | Schier, Maddie | Down East | 17.87 | 4(4) |
28 | | Krasinski, Rebekah | Conestoga Valley | 17.88 | 1(4) |
29 | | Almond, Tabatha | Souderton Area | 17.90 | 3(5) |
30 | | Clements, Niki | Christopher Dock | 17.96 | 6(6) |
31 | | Maiden, Brynn | Perkiomen Valley | 18.04 | 3(6) |
32 | | Blaylock, Destiny | Kennett | 18.06 | 2(6) |
33 | | Menser, Taylor | Cedar Crest | 18.29 | 2(7) |
34 | | Smith, Shayla | Washington Twp HS | 18.34 | 4(5) |
35 | | Sweeney, Fran | Germantown Academy | 18.37 | 4(6) |
36 | | Oehlert, Leah | Spring Ford | 18.38 | 5(7) |
37 | | Otto, Katie | Kennett | 18.51 | 4(7) |
38 | | Robins, Rebecca | Cedar Crest | 19.21 | 3(7) |
39 | | Cornagie, Meghan | Central Bucks West | 19.76 | 1(5) |
40 | | Mezey, Claudia | Germantown Academy | 21.95 | 1(6) |
| | Donahue, Genevieve | Owen J. Roberts | DQ | 6() |
Prelim Heat: 1
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
3 | 1 | | Leach, Nicolette | Avon Grove | 16.13 |
5 | 2 | | Rooney, Jill | Avon Grove | 16.22 |
11 | 3 | | Sayre, Emily | Methacton | 16.62 |
28 | 4 | | Krasinski, Rebekah | Conestoga Valley | 17.88 |
39 | 5 | | Cornagie, Meghan | Central Bucks West | 19.76 |
40 | 6 | | Mezey, Claudia | Germantown Academy | 21.95 |
Prelim Heat: 2
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
12 | 1 | | Miller, Kira | Daniel Boone | 16.72 |
14 | 2 | | Braxton, Nailah | Bay Shore | 16.91 |
22 | 3 | | Driscoll, Marisa | Pottsgrove | 17.52 |
24 | 4 | | Cornell, Nicole | Spring Ford | 17.73 |
26 | 5 | | Drozd, Christine | Central Bucks South | 17.84 |
32 | 6 | | Blaylock, Destiny | Kennett | 18.06 |
33 | 7 | | Menser, Taylor | Cedar Crest | 18.29 |
Prelim Heat: 3
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
6 | 1 | | Miller, Emily | Wilson (3) | 16.23 |
9 | 2 | | Canfield, Kim | Down East | 16.48 |
10 | 3 | | Noell, Tehya | Engineering & Science | 16.54 |
20 | 4 | | Stauffer, Savanah | Conestoga Valley | 17.29 |
29 | 5 | | Almond, Tabatha | Souderton Area | 17.90 |
31 | 6 | | Maiden, Brynn | Perkiomen Valley | 18.04 |
38 | 7 | | Robins, Rebecca | Cedar Crest | 19.21 |
Prelim Heat: 4
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
7 | 1 | | Serratore, Nicolette | Methacton | 16.43 |
8 | 2 | | Weston, Jill | Owen J. Roberts | 16.44 |
16 | 3 | | Gallagher, Allison | Souderton Area | 17.18 |
27 | 4 | | Schier, Maddie | Down East | 17.87 |
34 | 5 | | Smith, Shayla | Washington Twp HS | 18.34 |
35 | 6 | | Sweeney, Fran | Germantown Academy | 18.37 |
37 | 7 | | Otto, Katie | Kennett | 18.51 |
Prelim Heat: 5
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
2 | 1 | | Fraction, Lexie | Washington Twp HS | 15.45 |
15 | 2 | | Silhan, Erica | Bay Shore | 17.14 |
17 | 3 | | Rimlinger, Nikki | Methacton | 17.24 |
18 | 4 | | Marple, Mackenzie | Wellsboro Area | 17.26 |
21 | 5 | | Petrosino, Kalia | WC Rustin | 17.50 |
25 | 6 | | Marini, Keri | Phoenixville Area | 17.77 |
36 | 7 | | Oehlert, Leah | Spring Ford | 18.38 |
Prelim Heat: 6
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | 1 | | Martin, Jenny | Methacton | 15.41 |
4 | 2 | | Faison, Alivia | Pottsgrove | 16.21 |
13 | 3 | | Stefaniak, Joanna | Methacton | 16.88 |
18 | 4 | | Flaig, Rachel | Down East | 17.26 |
23 | 5 | | Harkins, Leanne | Padua Academy | 17.67 |
30 | 6 | | Clements, Niki | Christopher Dock | 17.96 |
| | | Donahue, Genevieve | Owen J. Roberts | DQ |