PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shearn, Brendan | North Schuylkill | 9:04.51 | 2(1) | |
2 | Russell, Tony | WC Henderson | 9:07.08 | 2(2) | |
3 | Ritz, Ben | Germantown Academy | 9:07.30 | 2(3) | |
4 | Wilson, Ross | Council Rock North | 9:08.16 | 2(4) | |
5 | Barchet, Reiny | WC Henderson | 9:08.97 | 2(5) | |
6 | Wistar, Lyle | Germantown Friends School | 9:11.28 | 2(6) | |
7 | Williams, Sam | Northeast Bradford | 9:12.13 | 2(7) | |
8 | Hagood, Jack | Tatnall | 9:12.35 | 2(8) | |
9 | Deluca, Dominic | Dallas | 9:13.67 | 2(9) | |
10 | Hally, Pat | Salesianum School | 9:14.38 | 2(10) | |
11 | Webb, Sam | Pennsbury | 9:14.87 | 2(11) | |
12 | Garrett, Stephen | Tatnall | 9:15.33 | 2(12) | |
13 | Quinn, Conner | Hatboro Horsham | 9:17.83 | 2(13) | |
14 | Tuntivate, Kieran | Charter School of Wilming | 9:19.88 | 2(14) | |
15 | Valoroso, Aaron | Towanda | 9:21.55 | 2(15) | |
16 | Aziz, Sami | Germantown Friends School | 9:22.28 | 2(16) | |
17 | Ritz, Sam | Germantown Academy | 9:22.79 | 2(17) | |
18 | Harriman, Connor | Pennsbury | 9:24.75 | 2(18) | |
19 | Bilotta, Brendan | LaSalle College High Scho | 9:25.25 | 2(19) | |
20 | Collins, Seamus | WC Henderson | 9:26.79 | 2(20) | |
21 | Mascioli, John | Archmere Academy | 9:29.62 | 2(21) | |
22 | Salvadori, Cavender | Wilmington Friends | 9:34.02 | 2(22) | |
23 | Emery, Mac | Council Rock North | 9:37.10 | 2(23) | |
24 | McDevitt, Billy | Malvern Prep | 9:37.98 | 2(24) | |
25 | Connelly, Thomas | Wilmington Friends | 9:40.82 | 1(1) | |
26 | Steadman, Joey | Down West | 9:41.19 | 1(2) | |
27 | Greco, Matt | LaSalle College High Scho | 9:41.56 | 2(25) | |
28 | Cummings, Chris | WC East | 9:41.69 | 1(3) | |
29 | Waltz, Ricky | WC Henderson | 9:42.34 | 1(4) | |
30 | Zatlin, Garrett | Great Valley | 9:42.93 | 1(5) | |
31 | Knapp, Alex | WC Henderson | 9:45.23 | 1(6) | |
32 | Connor, Shane | Central Bucks South | 9:46.15 | 1(7) | |
33 | Corrigan, Mark | St. Mark's High School | 9:47.55 | 1(8) | |
34 | Power, Paul | Spring Ford | 9:48.47 | 1(9) | |
35 | Tidball, Jack | Tunkhannock | 9:48.90 | 1(10) | |
36 | Rimkis, Bobby | WC Henderson | 9:49.01 | 1(11) | |
37 | Doran, Thomas | Great Valley | 9:49.93 | 1(12) | |
38 | Twombly, Adam | Conestoga | 9:51.05 | 1(13) | |
39 | McDonald, Colin | Unionville | 9:51.51 | 1(14) | |
40 | Wills, Colin | Malvern Prep | 9:52.13 | 1(15) | |
41 | Cassidy, Michael | Spring Ford | 9:53.48 | 1(16) | |
42 | Comber, Casey | Hatboro Horsham | 9:55.42 | 1(17) | |
43 | Quinn, Tom | Central Bucks South | 9:57.11 | 1(18) | |
43 | Leonard, Kyle | Washington Twp HS | 9:57.11 | 2(26) | |
45 | Piekos, Taylor | Twin Valley | 9:59.20 | 1(19) | |
46 | Upham, Levi | Northeast Bradford | 10:01.06 | 1(20) | |
47 | Hoy, Seth | Conestoga Valley | 10:02.74 | 1(21) | |
48 | Dages, Stephen | WC East | 10:03.38 | 1(22) | |
49 | Liebsch, Nate | Down West | 10:04.42 | 1(23) | |
50 | Barchet, Gordy | WC Henderson | 10:04.74 | 1(24) | |
51 | Brune, Matthew | Salesianum School | 10:05.03 | 1(25) | |
52 | Cooper, James | Conestoga | 10:07.16 | 1(26) | |
53 | Toczko, Jacob | Tunkhannock | 10:07.59 | 1(27) | |
54 | Rodrigo, Eric | Wilson (3) | 10:08.13 | 1(28) | |
55 | Johnson, Will | Pennsbury | 10:08.23 | 2(27) | |
56 | Murphy, Jared | Unionville | 10:09.51 | 1(29) | |
57 | Bair, Nolan | Conestoga Valley | 10:15.07 | 1(30) | |
58 | Daloisio, Steven | Owen J. Roberts | 10:15.28 | 1(31) | |
59 | Houck, Taggert | Owen J. Roberts | 10:24.64 | 1(32) | |
60 | Coates, Chris | WC Rustin | 10:35.11 | 2(28) | |
61 | Fell, Brandon | Milford High School | 10:46.05 | 1(33) | |
62 | Ayers, Carson | Tunkhannock | 11:27.20 | 1(34) |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | Connelly, Thomas | Wilmington Friends | 9:40.82 | |
26 | 2 | Steadman, Joey | Down West | 9:41.19 | |
28 | 3 | Cummings, Chris | WC East | 9:41.69 | |
29 | 4 | Waltz, Ricky | WC Henderson | 9:42.34 | |
30 | 5 | Zatlin, Garrett | Great Valley | 9:42.93 | |
31 | 6 | Knapp, Alex | WC Henderson | 9:45.23 | |
32 | 7 | Connor, Shane | Central Bucks South | 9:46.15 | |
33 | 8 | Corrigan, Mark | St. Mark's High School | 9:47.55 | |
34 | 9 | Power, Paul | Spring Ford | 9:48.47 | |
35 | 10 | Tidball, Jack | Tunkhannock | 9:48.90 | |
36 | 11 | Rimkis, Bobby | WC Henderson | 9:49.01 | |
37 | 12 | Doran, Thomas | Great Valley | 9:49.93 | |
38 | 13 | Twombly, Adam | Conestoga | 9:51.05 | |
39 | 14 | McDonald, Colin | Unionville | 9:51.51 | |
40 | 15 | Wills, Colin | Malvern Prep | 9:52.13 | |
41 | 16 | Cassidy, Michael | Spring Ford | 9:53.48 | |
42 | 17 | Comber, Casey | Hatboro Horsham | 9:55.42 | |
43 | 18 | Quinn, Tom | Central Bucks South | 9:57.11 | |
45 | 19 | Piekos, Taylor | Twin Valley | 9:59.20 | |
46 | 20 | Upham, Levi | Northeast Bradford | 10:01.06 | |
47 | 21 | Hoy, Seth | Conestoga Valley | 10:02.74 | |
48 | 22 | Dages, Stephen | WC East | 10:03.38 | |
49 | 23 | Liebsch, Nate | Down West | 10:04.42 | |
50 | 24 | Barchet, Gordy | WC Henderson | 10:04.74 | |
51 | 25 | Brune, Matthew | Salesianum School | 10:05.03 | |
52 | 26 | Cooper, James | Conestoga | 10:07.16 | |
53 | 27 | Toczko, Jacob | Tunkhannock | 10:07.59 | |
54 | 28 | Rodrigo, Eric | Wilson (3) | 10:08.13 | |
56 | 29 | Murphy, Jared | Unionville | 10:09.51 | |
57 | 30 | Bair, Nolan | Conestoga Valley | 10:15.07 | |
58 | 31 | Daloisio, Steven | Owen J. Roberts | 10:15.28 | |
59 | 32 | Houck, Taggert | Owen J. Roberts | 10:24.64 | |
61 | 33 | Fell, Brandon | Milford High School | 10:46.05 | |
62 | 34 | Ayers, Carson | Tunkhannock | 11:27.20 |
PL | HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Shearn, Brendan | North Schuylkill | 9:04.51 | |
2 | 2 | Russell, Tony | WC Henderson | 9:07.08 | |
3 | 3 | Ritz, Ben | Germantown Academy | 9:07.30 | |
4 | 4 | Wilson, Ross | Council Rock North | 9:08.16 | |
5 | 5 | Barchet, Reiny | WC Henderson | 9:08.97 | |
6 | 6 | Wistar, Lyle | Germantown Friends School | 9:11.28 | |
7 | 7 | Williams, Sam | Northeast Bradford | 9:12.13 | |
8 | 8 | Hagood, Jack | Tatnall | 9:12.35 | |
9 | 9 | Deluca, Dominic | Dallas | 9:13.67 | |
10 | 10 | Hally, Pat | Salesianum School | 9:14.38 | |
11 | 11 | Webb, Sam | Pennsbury | 9:14.87 | |
12 | 12 | Garrett, Stephen | Tatnall | 9:15.33 | |
13 | 13 | Quinn, Conner | Hatboro Horsham | 9:17.83 | |
14 | 14 | Tuntivate, Kieran | Charter School of Wilming | 9:19.88 | |
15 | 15 | Valoroso, Aaron | Towanda | 9:21.55 | |
16 | 16 | Aziz, Sami | Germantown Friends School | 9:22.28 | |
17 | 17 | Ritz, Sam | Germantown Academy | 9:22.79 | |
18 | 18 | Harriman, Connor | Pennsbury | 9:24.75 | |
19 | 19 | Bilotta, Brendan | LaSalle College High Scho | 9:25.25 | |
20 | 20 | Collins, Seamus | WC Henderson | 9:26.79 | |
21 | 21 | Mascioli, John | Archmere Academy | 9:29.62 | |
22 | 22 | Salvadori, Cavender | Wilmington Friends | 9:34.02 | |
23 | 23 | Emery, Mac | Council Rock North | 9:37.10 | |
24 | 24 | McDevitt, Billy | Malvern Prep | 9:37.98 | |
27 | 25 | Greco, Matt | LaSalle College High Scho | 9:41.56 | |
43 | 26 | Leonard, Kyle | Washington Twp HS | 9:57.11 | |
55 | 27 | Johnson, Will | Pennsbury | 10:08.23 | |
60 | 28 | Coates, Chris | WC Rustin | 10:35.11 |