|
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice | 1 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
1 | 4 | Immaculate Heart of Mary | A-10 A | ||
1 | 5 | Holy Martyrs | A-08 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Martha | A-48 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
2 | 3 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
2 | 4 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 5 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
2 | 6 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 7 | Ss. Peter & Paul | A-25 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Christopher | A-34 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice | 2 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 4 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
1 | 5 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
1 | 6 | Our Mother of Consolation | A-19 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor | 3 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Immaculate Heart of Mary | A-10 A | ||
1 | 2 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 5 | Holy Martyrs | A-08 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Anselm | A-29 A | ||
1 | 8 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
2 | 2 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 3 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 5 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Patrick Malvern | A-54 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor | 4 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
1 | 6 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
1 | 7 | Immaculate Heart of Mary | A-10 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 4 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 5 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
2 | 6 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
2 | 8 | Sacred Heart Oxford | A-24 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet | 5 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Martha | A-48 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Matthew | A-51 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 4 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
2 | 7 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Helena-Incarnation | A-66 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet | 6 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 5 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
2 | 2 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
2 | 3 | Sacred Heart Oxford | A-24 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Helena-Incarnation | A-66 A | ||
2 | 6 | Resurrection | A-23 A | ||
2 | 7 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open | 7 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
1 | 2 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 5 | Ss. Peter & Paul | A-25 A | ||
1 | 6 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
1 | 8 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
1 | 9 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
1 | 10 | Holy Martyrs | A-08 A | ||
1 | 11 | Maternity B V M | A-12 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open | 8 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
1 | 2 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
1 | 6 | Maternity B V M | A-12 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 8 | St Christopher | A-34 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice | 9 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Alyssa Mayberry | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Olivia Lieu | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Ava Ceulers | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Mulani Johnson | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Kayla Backer | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Alexis Walker | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Laila Lyons | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Emma DelVecchio | Our Mother of Consolation |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Megan Comas | St Christopher | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Miyana King | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Julianne Snopkowski | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Nahaiya Boyles | St Martin dePorres | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Molly O'Connor | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Katie McGovern | St Genevieve | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Sarah Hughes | Christ the King | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Emma Loscalzo | Holy Martyrs |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Milan Dukes | St Helena-Incarnation | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Alexis Farrell | St Martha | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Tajae Henricks | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Molly Nanni | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Lauren DiOttavio | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Ava Coyle | St Matthew | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Madison Crozier | St Anselm |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice | 10 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Billy Gardiner | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Kyle Hill | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Cannon Maumus | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 4 | 0 | David Kelly | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Sean McGuigan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Emmanuel Nwalipenja | Gesu | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Ben Lloyd | St Martha | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Jihad Burnett | St Frances Cabrini Regional |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Michael Wells | St Helena-Incarnation | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Paris Davenport | Gesu | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Gabe Franczyk | St Genevieve | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Sean Conlon | St Elizabeth | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Nicholas Villamor | Our Lady of Calvary | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Quadir Rayfield | Gesu | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Damian Pierre-Louis | St Helena-Incarnation | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Gian Gaskins | St Frances Cabrini Regional |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Dan Figueroa | St Christopher | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Evan Bunting | St Genevieve | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Timothy Horton | St Dominic | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Daniel Murphy | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Brendan Leneghan | St Jerome | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Mason Cieplinski | St Luke the Evangelist | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Jordan Murray | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Xavier Segui | Christ the King |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor | 11 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Frances Chung | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Kayla Hammond | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Lauren Tokash | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Mary Boland | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Claire Hoffman | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Kerrin McSherry | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Kylie McGovern | St Genevieve | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Emily Guicheteau | Holy Martyrs |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Lisa Patrone | St Anselm | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Tyleenda Wilson | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Kelsey Sebwe | Maternity B V M | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Kathleen Anderson | Villa Maria Academy | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Julianna Kratz | St Genevieve | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Rebecca Richard | St Agnes | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Olivia Brophy | St Matthew | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Kaelyn Loscalzo | Holy Martyrs |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Isabella Kalai | St Anselm | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Chioma Njoku | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 3 | 0 | NaShai Copes | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Taylor Viz | Resurrection | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Eva Webb | Gesu | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Jahina Purnell | Gesu | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Mercy Sackor | Maternity B V M | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Madison Loscalzo | Holy Martyrs |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor | 12 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Knoccer White | St John/Queen of Peace | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Paul Vink | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Andre Byrant | St Malachy | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Rahmir Silver | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Rashaun Deas | Gesu | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Jordan wright | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Logan Dorman | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Dan Foy | St Matthew |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Joe Clark | St Martha | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Kevin Conlon | St Elizabeth | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Logan Cowden | St Matthew | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Jack Bush | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Albert Koniers | Immaculate Conception | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Nasir Pitts | Gesu | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Jalen Davis | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Antonio Camacho | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Carter Kenney | St Christopher | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Luke Barnett | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Kyle Brown | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Alex Haylock | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Liam Tatlonghari | St Genevieve | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Matthew Wagher | St Anselm | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Jack Avallon | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Nicholas White | St John/Queen of Peace |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet | 13 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Laura Payne | St Anselm | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Gillian Iacobucci | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Kaley Ehnow | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Nehnielle Logan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Kristin Bria | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Kashay Foyle | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Victoria Flausino | Resurrection | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Jenny Binet | Holy Martyrs |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Alanna Kelly | St Genevieve | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Isabella Villamor | Our Lady of Calvary | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Nakira Hall | Ss. Philip and James | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Divonne Franklin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Siani Brownlee | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Rhyan O'Neil | Gesu | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Grace Wallis | St Genevieve | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Alanis Mattia | St Dominic |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Lindsi Smith | St Dominic | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Olivia Szczepanski | Maternity B V M | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Shannon Reilly | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Nayah Copes | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Maddelena Wnukowski | St Matthew | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Emily Kinka | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Mary Kate Smith | Holy Martyrs | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kwasiwa Kununya | St Helena-Incarnation |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet | 14 | 1 (Prelims) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Ryan Jakeman | Presentation | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Matt Prempeh | St Jerome | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Isaiah Beaufort | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Jordan Green | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Joseph Cassidy | Resurrection | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Daniel Guerin | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Anthony McGinty | Christ the King | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Anthony Espinal | St Helena-Incarnation |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Matthew Ortiz | St Helena-Incarnation | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Patrick Gabor | St Genevieve | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Keith Stratwhite | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Tahron Bryant | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Christoper Bowser | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Parker Saltysiak | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Alex Torres | Maternity B V M | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Nicholas Testa | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Trevor McCaffery | St Genevieve | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Kevin Boyle | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Karrim Dittmar | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Tyler Francis | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Nicholas D'Amico | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Nathan Holgado | Ss. Philip and James | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Robert McWilliams | Our Lady of Calvary | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Patrick Oniate | Maternity B V M |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice | 15 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Paige Williams | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Julia Quigley | St Christopher | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Kelly Murray | St Genevieve | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Katharine Morgan | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Madeline DeFaber-Schumacher | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Molly Kain | St Anselm | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Lara McDowell | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Erin Jolly | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Lauren Maher | St Genevieve | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Abbey Chan | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Caroline Crossed | Villa Maria Academy | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Teresa Majkut | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Elizabeth Anderson | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Maggie Devine | St Patrick Malvern |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice | 16 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Stephen Schubert | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Taj Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Max White | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 4 | 0 | William Whiteley | Resurrection | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Michael Fleury | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 6 | 0 | James Doran | St Genevieve | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Joseph Fielding | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Jack Golden | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Sam White | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Ethan Walsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Joey Weimer | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Walker Anderson | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Billy Gardiner | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Exavior Rease | Regina Coeli |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor | 17 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Keelin Hays | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Emily Cooney | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Olivia Pisacano | Resurrection | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Madeline Trevelino | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Kathleen Osgood | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Julia Smith | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Katie Regan | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Grace Mucha | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Elizabeth Buentello | Regina Coeli | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Danielle Juliano | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Marissa Tankelewicz | Christ the King | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Anna Von Hofen | Christ the King | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Ciara Dubeck | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Kyra Haugh | St Genevieve | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Lauren Ehnow | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Maura Corkery | St Jerome | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Mia Webster | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Olivia Budney | St Matthew |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor | 18 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Joe Schubert | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Seth Hoffritz | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Jake Reyher | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Ryan Small | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Vincent Mirenda | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Kevin Carolan | St Jerome | |
1 | 7 | 0 | James Wagner | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Jack Seiberlich | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Ethan Maher | St Genevieve | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Daniel Gervino | St Christopher | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Dan DiGiorgio | St Matthew | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Shane Weihe | St Anselm | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Dylan Crews | Gesu | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Thomas Magiera | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Paul Kolsun | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Collin Guckin | St Genevieve | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Brandon Neith | St Matthew | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Christian Owen | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Owen Norris | St Genevieve | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Marcus Jordan | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Danny Grant | Resurrection | |
1 | 22 | 0 | Scott Finnegan | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 23 | 0 | Devon Greaves | St Frances Cabrini Regional |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet | 19 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Brooke Hutton | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Lindsey Smith | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Mary deSimone | Villa Maria Academy | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Sydney Przywara | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Sophie Walsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Nicole McShane | St Matthew | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Christinia Williamson | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Serena Pisacano | Resurrection | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Charlotte Bruecks | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Megan Leifreid | St Genevieve | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Mary Kate Cancelliere | St Matthew | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Colleen Mullville | St Matthew | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Cassandra Bruecks | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Marie Dignam | St Jerome | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Alainna Pettit | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Kayla Parkinson | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Dana Gillard | Resurrection |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet | 20 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Jack Ettien | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Cole Kacmar | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Luke Lee | St Christopher | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Evan Kaiser | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Matthew Clarke | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Patrick Carolan | St Jerome | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Jaden Donnelly | St Jerome | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Will Gawrylowicz | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Jonathan McGrory | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Colin Doyle | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Quadir Belton | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Liam Ward | St Genevieve | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Michael Lopez | Resurrection | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Christopher Feralio | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Michael McNeil | St Dominic | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Kevin Schultz | St Jerome | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Abrimn Sample | Gesu | |
1 | 18 | 0 | William Griffin | St Anselm | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Tyler Rojas | Resurrection | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Sabastian Bernier | Resurrection | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Nicolas Cuconati | Holy Martyrs |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice | 21 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Sophia Paxson | St Matthew | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Mackenzie Collins | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Kaelin DiMaria | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Rachel Markowski | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Maria Iannacone | St Christopher | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Jenna Clarency | St Anselm | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Erin Bakely | St Luke the Evangelist |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Charlotte Welsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Rah'dirah Baker-Lane | St Martin dePorres | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Stephanie Tutterice | St Elizabeth | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Tajae Henricks | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Sarah Fedders | Immaculate Conception | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Ava Coyle | St Matthew | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Sofia Martino | Ss. Philip and James | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Hailey Main | St Luke the Evangelist |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Olivia Plewa | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Miyana King | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Maggie Keegan | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Kalise Mack | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Kayla Backer | St Patrick Malvern | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Allison Palmer | St Christopher | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Bernadette Stanton | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kristen Frain | Maternity B V M |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice | 22 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Patrick Lonergan | St Christopher | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Seamus O'Connell | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Jordan Murray | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Shemar Bertrand | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Daniel Murray | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Billy Gardiner | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Jason Peters | St Genevieve | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Michael DiBello | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | William Whiteley | Resurrection | |
2 | 2 | 0 | John Hallinan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Chris Tomlinson | St Genevieve | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Gian Gaskins | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Patrick Boyle | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Timothy Horton | St Dominic | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Evan Lord | Our Lady of Calvary | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Xavier Wilson | Gesu |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Nicholas Villamor | Our Lady of Calvary | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Taj Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Mason Cieplinski | St Luke the Evangelist | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Daniel Murphy | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
3 | 5 | 0 | David Kelly | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Liam Blakely | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Kane Gallagher | Ss. Philip and James | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Patrick Grady | Immaculate Heart of Mary |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor | 23 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Kathryn Taulane | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Allison White | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Samantha Irvin | St Genevieve | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Morgan McCaffery | St Matthew | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Bridgette Kelly | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Mariana Rodrigues | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Molly Killion | Presentation | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Kassidy Zimmerman | St Matthew |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Maren Dougherty | St Elizabeth | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Hope Brown | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Nadia Pace | Gesu | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Madeline Kempski | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Kaira Mack | St Martin dePorres | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Bridgette Devlin | Resurrection | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Lauren Fragale | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Marissa Tankelewicz | Christ the King |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Kada McGovern | St Christopher | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Kimberly Harlan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Julianna Kratz | St Genevieve | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Sophia Mahoney | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Jayla Reeves | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Amira Woodlin | Gesu | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Olivia Pisacano | Resurrection | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kelsey Erwin | Our Lady of Calvary |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor | 24 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Matthew Burger | St Genevieve | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Michael Jackson | St Jerome | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Henry May | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Andrew Lenghel | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Jack Maguire | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Daniel Flach | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Cole Meadows | St Genevieve | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Gabriel Trainor | St Luke the Evangelist |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | David Kedeme | St Jerome | |
2 | 2 | 0 | CJ Mulcahy | Ss. Philip and James | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Matthew Wagher | St Anselm | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Jude Franczyk | St Genevieve | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Benjamin Rawson | Immaculate Conception | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Matthew (Matt) Comas | St Christopher | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Tom Forkin | St Matthew | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Tyler Donnelly | St Matthew |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Caleb Rojas | Resurrection | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Alexander Brown | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Lawrence Richardson | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Jalil Sanders | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Alex Haylock | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Jordan wright | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Michael Fabrizio | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Michael Gomba | Pope John Paul II |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet | 25 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 | Ashlee Upchurch | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Isabelle Anderson | Christ the King | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Mary Campion | St Genevieve | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Olivia Szczepanski | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Victoria Flausino | Resurrection | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Sydney Wilson | St Frances Cabrini Regional |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Kaitlynne Brown | St Dominic | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Delaney Gayton | St Matthew | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Britni Smith | St Dominic | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Celsete O'Neill | Presentation | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Grace Barraclough | St Genevieve | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Casai High | Our Mother of Consolation | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Nya Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Audrey Austin | Regina Coeli |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Kirsten Smith | Our Lady of Calvary | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Siani Richardson | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Mia Prantil | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Allyson Kelly | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Sophia Curran | St Elizabeth | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Victoria Polansky | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Siani Brownlee | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Caroline Polansky | St Joseph-Downingtown |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet | 26 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Dante McLeod | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Jack McGlynn | Christ the King | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Daniel Fiorella | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Tyler Byrd | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Michael McNeil | St Dominic | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Frank Gubler | Resurrection | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Brian Dietz | St Jerome | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Darryl Vaughn | Our Mother of Consolation |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Colin King | Resurrection | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Andrew Pavelik | Pope John Paul II | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Robert McWilliams | Our Lady of Calvary | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Nicholas Kraus | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Christian Harris | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Kymani Sterling | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Chad Booker | Our Mother of Consolation | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Kaelin Glass | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Dan Ferrante | St Jerome | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Alex Torres | Maternity B V M | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Christoper Bowser | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Blaise Hooker Hylak | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Liam Dearing | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Terrance Purvis | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Josh Kosko | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Eric Peters | St Genevieve |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice | 27 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | St Dominic | A-35 A | ||
1 | 3 | Our Mother of Consolation | A-19 A | ||
1 | 4 | Villa Maria Academy | A-60 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 6 | Gesu | A-04 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
2 | 2 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Anselm | A-29 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Martin dePorres | A-49 A | ||
2 | 5 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 6 | Ss. Peter & Paul | A-25 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Patrick Malvern | A-54 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice | 28 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 5 | Maternity B V M | A-12 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Helena-Incarnation | A-66 A | ||
2 | 4 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A | ||
2 | 7 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Jerome | A-41 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor | 29 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Holy Martyrs | A-08 A | ||
1 | 2 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Anselm | A-29 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Maximilian Kolbe | A-52 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
1 | 8 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
2 | 3 | Resurrection | A-23 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 5 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Patrick Malvern | A-54 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 8 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor | 30 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
1 | 2 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 3 | St John/Queen of Peace | A-43 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Martha | A-48 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 4 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 5 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Maximilian Kolbe | A-52 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet | 31 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Helena-Incarnation | A-66 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 6 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Malachy | A-47 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | St Dominic | A-35 A | ||
2 | 2 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
2 | 6 | Gesu | A-04 A | ||
2 | 7 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A | ||
2 | 8 | St Maximilian Kolbe | A-52 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet | 32 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 4 | Our Lady of Calvary | A-15 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Matthew | A-51 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A | ||
2 | 2 | Sacred Heart Oxford | A-24 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Helena-Incarnation | A-66 A | ||
2 | 4 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Frances Cabrini Regional | A-36 A | ||
2 | 6 | Resurrection | A-23 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 8 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice | 33 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Paige Williams | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Kelly Murray | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Julia Quigley | St Christopher | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Riley Bowes | St Christopher | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Rose Beahen | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Maggie Keegan | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Lara McDowell | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Lacie Brown | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Madeline DeFaber-Schumacher | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Katharine Morgan | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Gabriella (Gabby) Celona | St Christopher | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Erin Jolly | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Emily Smith | St Genevieve | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Isabelle Calvanese | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Amanda Armstrong | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Maeve Norris | St Genevieve | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Alexis Duong | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Charlotte Welsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Kaitlyn Bembischew | St Christopher |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice | 34 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Taj Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
1 | 2 | 0 | James Doran | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Max White | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Michael Fleury | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Stephen Schubert | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Ben Cooney | St Genevieve | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Patrick Grady | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Evan Lord | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 9 | 0 | William Whiteley | Resurrection | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Joey Weimer | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Jonathan Dearing | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Sam White | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Daniel Brown | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Gavin Ferns | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Ethan Walsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Frankie Amuso | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 17 | 0 | RJ Murray | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Shemar Bertrand | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Robert Darby | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Patrick Smith | St Christopher |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor | 35 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Ryan Good | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Kimberly Harlan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Emily Cooney | St Genevieve | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Keelin Hays | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Maliyah Gregg | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Olivia Pisacano | Resurrection | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Adrianna Isackman | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Hope Brown | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Clare Robson | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Madeline Trevelino | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Emma Wood | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Aileen Murray | St Genevieve | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Hannah Florentino | St Matthew | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Marissa Tankelewicz | Christ the King | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Danielle Juliano | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Kiara Romero | St Matthew | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Ciara Dubeck | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Elizabeth Buentello | Regina Coeli | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Anna Von Hofen | Christ the King | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Elizabeth Brown | Resurrection | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Annie Giampietro | Holy Martyrs | |
1 | 22 | 0 | Pia Buentello | Regina Coeli | |
1 | 23 | 0 | Katherine Russell | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 24 | 0 | Mia Webster | Immaculate Heart of Mary |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor | 36 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Jack Seiberlich | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Daniel Gervino | St Christopher | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Kevin Carolan | St Jerome | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Nick Halstead | St Genevieve | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Joe Schubert | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Matthew McGinley | St Matthew | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Connor Kelly | Ss. Philip and James | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Vincent Mirenda | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 9 | 0 | David Kratz | St Genevieve | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Jake Reyher | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Liam McGuigan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 12 | 0 | James Wagner | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Ethan Maher | St Genevieve | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Dylan Crews | Gesu | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Tyler Townsend | St Matthew | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Caleb Rojas | Resurrection | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Thomas Murray | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Jamir York | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Tyler Donnelly | St Matthew | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Jordan Holmes | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Paul Kolsun | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 22 | 0 | Kwamyre Barbour | St Martin dePorres | |
1 | 23 | 0 | Marcus Jordan | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
1 | 24 | 0 | Micheal Ruggieri | St Luke the Evangelist |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet | 37 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Lindsey Smith | St Genevieve | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Brooke Hutton | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Sydney Przywara | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Isabella Byler | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Serena Pisacano | Resurrection | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Kaitlynne Brown | St Dominic | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Sophia Curran | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Sophie Walsh | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Casai High | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Megan Leifreid | St Genevieve | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Christinia Williamson | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Nya Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Jillian Flannigan | St Patrick Malvern | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Delaney Dearing | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 15 | 0 | Nicole McShane | St Matthew | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Lindsay Erwin | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Mary Kate Cancelliere | St Matthew | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Vannessa Moctezuma | St Matthew | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Marie Dignam | St Jerome | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Dana Gillard | Resurrection | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Maeve McCormick | St Genevieve |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet | 38 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Cole Kacmar | St Elizabeth | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Luke Lee | St Christopher | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Evan Kaiser | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Colin King | Resurrection | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Jack Ettien | Pope John Paul II | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Matthew Clarke | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Matthew Devine | Resurrection | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Quadir Belton | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 9 | 0 | Nicholas Kraus | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
1 | 10 | 0 | Will Gawrylowicz | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
1 | 11 | 0 | Patrick Carolan | St Jerome | |
1 | 12 | 0 | Michael Lopez | Resurrection | |
1 | 13 | 0 | Michael McNeil | St Dominic | |
1 | 14 | 0 | Chad Booker | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 15 | 0 | John Ryan | St Christopher | |
1 | 16 | 0 | Patrick Diviny | St Jerome | |
1 | 17 | 0 | Ryan Galiczynski | Presentation | |
1 | 18 | 0 | Colin Doyle | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 19 | 0 | Liam Ward | St Genevieve | |
1 | 20 | 0 | Kevin Schultz | St Jerome | |
1 | 21 | 0 | Roman Smigiel | St Genevieve | |
1 | 22 | 0 | Qadiir Murray | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 23 | 0 | Abrimn Sample | Gesu | |
1 | 24 | 0 | Anthony Ellerby | St Helena-Incarnation |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice | 39 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Alyssa Mayberry | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Catherine Shuron | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Rebecca Dalton | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Laila Lyons | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Alexa Stewart | St Christopher | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Elizabeth Stampone | St Jerome | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Sarah Fedders | Immaculate Conception | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Sage Green | St Anselm |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Emma DelVecchio | Our Mother of Consolation | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Kate Eckerd | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Allison Palmer | St Christopher | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Julianne Snopkowski | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Lauren DiOttavio | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Alexis Walker | St Martin dePorres | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Margaux Rawson | Immaculate Conception | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Kristen Frain | Maternity B V M |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Miyana King | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Kristen Pineda | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Mulani Johnson | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Kalise Mack | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Molly Nanni | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Nahaiya Boyles | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Olivia Lieu | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kayla Backer | St Patrick Malvern |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice | 40 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Patrick McLaughlin | St Martha | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Robert Darby | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Jihad Burnett | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Frankie Amuso | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Gavin Kelly | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Michael DiBello | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Xavier Segui | Christ the King | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Gavin Ferns | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Dylan Costello | St Genevieve | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Gian Gaskins | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 3 | 0 | John Hallinan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Max Emery | St Luke the Evangelist | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Adam Surovcik | St Patrick Malvern | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Damian Pierre-Louis | St Helena-Incarnation | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Timothy Horton | St Dominic | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Exavior Rease | Regina Coeli |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Emmanuel Nwalipenja | Gesu | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Paris Davenport | Gesu | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Sean Conlon | St Elizabeth | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Daniel Murphy | Ss. Simon & Jude | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Oliver Urena | Our Mother of Consolation | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Quadir Rayfield | Gesu | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Cannon Maumus | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Lawson Haylock | Pope John Paul II |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor | 41 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Olivia Green | St Jerome | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Samantha Irvin | St Genevieve | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Lisa Patrone | St Anselm | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Kennedi Anderson | Maternity B V M | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Olivia Brophy | St Matthew | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Danye McLeod | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Natalie O'Neill | Presentation | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Rileigh Serroni | St Genevieve |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Bridgette Kelly | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Olivia Simmons | St Christopher | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Mary Boland | St Patrick Malvern | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Nadia Pace | Gesu | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Kelsey Sebwe | Maternity B V M | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Lauren Tirendi | Ss. Philip and James | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Aisling Meenagh | St Luke the Evangelist | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Lauren Fragale | Assumption B V M-West Grove |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Kaira Mack | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Amira Woodlin | Gesu | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Jayla Reeves | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Eva Webb | Gesu | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Daja Hosendrof | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Sophia Mahoney | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Madeline Kempski | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kathleen Anderson | Villa Maria Academy |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor | 42 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Shane Curran | St Martha | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Andy Reyes | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Alex Vecchione | St Genevieve | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Matthew McGinley | St Matthew | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Matthew MacGregor | St Matthew | |
1 | 6 | 0 | William Manchester | St Luke the Evangelist | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Tyler Wnek | St Jerome |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | David Kedeme | St Jerome | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Seth Hoffritz | St Patrick Malvern | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Jamir Madison | Gesu | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Andre Byrant | St Malachy | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Jordan wright | St Martin dePorres | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Logan Dorman | Pope John Paul II | |
2 | 7 | 0 | CJ Mulcahy | Ss. Philip and James | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Michael Flach | St Luke the Evangelist |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Logan Cowden | St Matthew | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Kendall White | St John/Queen of Peace | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Albert Koniers | Immaculate Conception | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Alex Haylock | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Rashaun Deas | Gesu | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Jack Bush | Ss. Peter & Paul | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Lawrence Richardson | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Kyle Brown | Pope John Paul II |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet | 43 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Keely Nilan | Our Lady of Calvary | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Eileen Moroz | St Anselm | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Alanna Kelly | St Genevieve | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Delaney Gayton | St Matthew | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Jaelyn Slaughter | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Nya Weems | Holy Cross - Philadelphia | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Jessica Skonieczny | St Dominic | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Jackie Ostaszewski | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Mary Kate Smith | Holy Martyrs | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Rhyan O'Neil | Gesu | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Emily Kinka | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Kristin Bria | Pope John Paul II | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Maddelena Wnukowski | St Matthew | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Janne Lilly | St Malachy | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Kayla Reynolds | Gesu | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Jenny Binet | Holy Martyrs |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Siani Richardson | Pope John Paul II | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Kaley Ehnow | St Luke the Evangelist | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Divonne Franklin | Immaculate Heart of Mary | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Nayah Copes | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Allyson Kelly | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Siani Brownlee | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Nehnielle Logan | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Nakira Hall | Ss. Philip and James |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet | 44 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Darryl Vaughn | Our Mother of Consolation | |
1 | 2 | 0 | Brian Dietz | St Jerome | |
1 | 3 | 0 | Mike Steen | St Jerome | |
1 | 4 | 0 | Eric Peters | St Genevieve | |
1 | 5 | 0 | Tyler Byrd | St Helena-Incarnation | |
1 | 6 | 0 | Sean Lougharn | Christ the King | |
1 | 7 | 0 | Joseph Macy | Christ the King | |
1 | 8 | 0 | Roman Smigiel | St Genevieve |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | Koddy Mills | St Francis DeSale - Phila | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Matthew Ortiz | St Helena-Incarnation | |
2 | 3 | 0 | Kevin Boyle | St Maximilian Kolbe | |
2 | 4 | 0 | Leighton Wright | St Frances Cabrini Regional | |
2 | 5 | 0 | Isaiah Beaufort | St Rose of Lima Philadelphia | |
2 | 6 | 0 | Ryan Jakeman | Presentation | |
2 | 7 | 0 | Alex Torres | Maternity B V M | |
2 | 8 | 0 | Robert McWilliams | Our Lady of Calvary |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | Terrance Purvis | St Martin dePorres | |
3 | 2 | 0 | Liam Dearing | Sacred Heart Oxford | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Nicholas D'Amico | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 4 | 0 | Tyler Francis | St Joseph-Downingtown | |
3 | 5 | 0 | Blaise Hooker Hylak | Assumption B V M-West Grove | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Daniel Guerin | Ss. Philip and James | |
3 | 7 | 0 | Joseph Cassidy | Resurrection | |
3 | 8 | 0 | Carlon Brown | St Frances Cabrini Regional |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open | 45 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 2 | Our Mother of Consolation | A-19 A | ||
1 | 3 | Immaculate Heart of Mary | A-10 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Martha | A-48 A | ||
1 | 5 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Immaculate Conception | A-09 A | ||
2 | 2 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
2 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
2 | 4 | Sacred Heart Oxford | A-24 A | ||
2 | 5 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A | ||
2 | 6 | St Matthew | A-51 A | ||
2 | 7 | St Christopher | A-34 A | ||
2 | 8 | Ss. Philip and James | A-26 A |
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open | 46 | 1 (Finals) |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pope John Paul II | A-20 A | ||
1 | 2 | St Jerome | A-41 A | ||
1 | 3 | St Genevieve | A-40 A | ||
1 | 4 | St Joseph-Downingtown | A-44 A | ||
1 | 5 | Assumption B V M-West Grove | A-01 A | ||
1 | 6 | St Elizabeth | A-37 A | ||
1 | 7 | St Francis DeSale - Phila | A-38 A | ||
1 | 8 | St Martin dePorres | A-49 A | ||
1 | 9 | St Luke the Evangelist | A-46 A | ||
1 | 10 | Regina Coeli | A-22 A |
|