|
Heat Button: Additional Data and Split Information (if available) |
---|
Event Name | Event-Round# |
---|---|
Women 5000 Meter Run | 1-1 |
Place | Name | Affiliation | Time | Heat (Pl) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Cody | Swarthmore | 18:27.06 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Josey Rupert | Eastern | 18:32.12 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Taylor Falvey | Philadelphia U. | 18:34.63 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Emma Saarel | Swarthmore | 18:36.39 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Katie Downing | DeSales | 18:59.05 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | Samantha VanGee | St. John Fisher | 18:59.52 | 1 (6) | |||
7 | Emma Doughman | Marywood University | 19:00.10 | 1 (7) | |||
8 | Alex Coniff | Marywood University | 19:00.68 | 1 (8) | |||
9 | Tasha Becker | Messiah | 19:05.03 | 1 (9) | |||
10 | Millicent Kipp | Rutgers-Camden | 19:05.90 | 1 (10) | |||
11 | Dana Stockdale | Lebanon Valley | 19:06.74 | 1 (11) | |||
12 | Adrienne Borrelli | Eastern | 19:09.83 | 1 (12) | |||
13 | Bethany Killmon | Misericordia | 19:19.60 | 1 (13) | |||
14 | Alyssa Litty | Philadelphia U. | 19:33.95 | 1 (14) | |||
15 | Molly Allen | Haverford | 19:35.67 | 1 (15) | |||
16 | Alissa Rogers | Messiah | 19:35.76 | 1 (16) | |||
17 | Rachel Nerenberg | Unat-Luxcun | 19:37.96 | 1 (17) | |||
18 | Eileen O'Mara | Eta Coach | 19:47.31 | 1 (18) | |||
19 | Alexandria Miller | Misericordia | 19:56.66 | 1 (19) | |||
20 | Jennifer Bove | Messiah | 19:57.79 | 1 (20) | |||
21 | Riley Marcks | Marywood University | 19:58.72 | 1 (21) | |||
22 | Chelsea Attaway | Philadelphia U. | 20:10.06 | 1 (22) | |||
23 | Shae Spicer | Widener | 20:13.60 | 1 (23) | |||
24 | Rachel Eyler | Lebanon Valley | 20:16.74 | 2 (1) | |||
25 | Emma Kemmerer | DeSales | 20:26.86 | 2 (2) | |||
26 | Hannah Jones | Lebanon Valley | 20:30.74 | 2 (3) | |||
27 | Elaine Schmidt | Bryn Mawr | 20:33.07 | 2 (4) | |||
28 | Emily Donahue | Widener | 20:36.56 | 2 (5) | |||
29 | Susannah Marshall | Messiah | 20:46.93 | 2 (6) | |||
30 | Laura O'Mara | Eta Coach | 20:48.41 | 1 (24) | |||
31 | Victoria Travis | Bryn Mawr | 20:49.38 | 2 (7) | |||
32 | Emily White | Lebanon Valley | 20:56.96 | 2 (8) | |||
33 | Sarah Black | Lebanon Valley | 21:01.77 | 2 (9) | |||
34 | Allison Hacker | Haverford | 21:13.04 | 2 (10) | |||
35 | Lyndsey Fraser | Gloucester CC | 21:21.93 | 2 (11) | |||
36 | Sam McCarthy | Chestnut Hill | 21:30.06 | 2 (12) | |||
37 | Elise Reardon | Misericordia | 21:30.30 | 2 (13) | |||
38 | Samantha Myles | DeSales | 21:49.65 | 2 (14) | |||
39 | Sarah Jahanbakhsh | Gloucester CC | 21:52.14 | 2 (15) | |||
40 | Rebecca Santoleri | Misericordia | 22:04.76 | 2 (16) | |||
41 | Emily Mackey | Eastern | 22:08.83 | 2 (17) | |||
42 | Rebecca Fisher | Haverford | 22:16.45 | 2 (18) | |||
43 | Laura Hunyara | Eastern | 22:41.70 | 2 (19) | |||
44 | Susan Abraham | Chestnut Hill | 22:51.81 | 2 (20) | |||
45 | Laura Ludwig | Delaware Valley | 24:06.79 | 2 (21) | |||
46 | Sara Chamberlain | Delaware Valley | 24:10.66 | 2 (22) | |||
47 | Molly Quayde la Valle | Haverford | 24:58.53 | 2 (23) | |||
Tess Wei | Swarthmore | DNS | 1 | ||||
Nicole Vasiliu | Lebanon Valley | DNS | 2 | ||||
Rachel Barnett | Chestnut Hill | DNS | 2 | ||||
Hannah Salapa | Lebanon Valley | DNS | 2 |
|