|
Heat Button: Additional Data and Split Information (if available) |
---|
Event Name | Event-Round# |
---|---|
Men 100 Meter Dash | 14-1 |
Place | Name | Affiliation | Time | Heat (Pl) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | kemuel wright | Unattached | 11.20 | +0.6 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Robert Smith | Gwynedd-Mercy | 11.29 | +0.6 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Emmanual Egbosimbah | Chestnut Hill | 11.41 | +0.4 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Dennis Willis | Rutgers-Newark | 11.45 | -1.4 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Bobby Stone | Gwynedd-Mercy | 11.59 | -1.4 | 3 (2) | ||
6 | Vince Thompson | Villanova | 11.60 | +0.6 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Raymond Harris | Gwynedd-Mercy | 11.62 | +0.4 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Aidan Marich | Misericordia | 11.66 | +0.6 | 1 (4) | ||
9 | tyrie webb | shore A.C | 11.67 | +0.6 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Brian Carter | Delaware Valley | 11.68 | +0.4 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Scott McFarlin | Alvernia | 11.69 | +0.6 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Michael Demby | Gwynedd-Mercy | 11.70 | -1.4 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Joseph Dagostino | St. John Fisher | 11.73 | -1.4 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Carl Keri | DeSales | 11.75 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Ian McGinnis | Lebanon Valley | 11.78 | -1.6 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Braheem Ingalls | DeSales | 11.79 | -1.4 | 3 (5) | ||
17 | Skyler McCormick | Ursinus | 11.84 | -1.6 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Mickeal Pugh | Lebanon Valley | 11.86 | -1.4 | 3 (6) | ||
19 | Anthony Sierzega | Ursinus | 11.89 | +2.1 | 6 (1) | ||
20 | Sean Potter | Albright | 11.92 (11.911) | -1.6 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | Devin Cornelius | St. John Fisher | 11.92 (11.920) | +0.4 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Dieudor Pierre | Gwynedd-Mercy | 11.94 | -1.6 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | Hugh Vogues | Gloucester CC | 12.02 | +2.1 | 6 (2) | ||
24 | William Sterriker | St. John Fisher | 12.11 | -1.0 | 5 (1) | ||
25 | Andrew Walker | Lebanon Valley | 12.12 | -1.6 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Christopher Lockhart | Alvernia | 12.15 | +0.4 | 2 (6) | ||
27 | Michael Pottle | Manhattanville | 12.17 | -1.5 | 7 (1) | ||
28 | James Koch | St. John Fisher | 12.21 | -1.0 | 5 (2) | ||
29 | Conner Andres | Ursinus | 12.23 | +0.7 | 10 (1) | ||
30 | Patrick Lehman | Philadelphia U. | 12.27 | +2.1 | 6 (3) | ||
31 | Raymond Campbell Jr | Unattached | 12.28 (12.273) | +0.6 | 1 (7) | ||
32 | Jeremiah Clinchoc | Alvernia | 12.28 (12.280) | -1.6 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | Chris Wehner | St. John Fisher | 12.30 | +2.1 | 6 (4) | ||
34 | Oluwatosin Adeyemo | Misericordia | 12.32 | -1.6 | 4 (7) | ||
35 | Chris Dadzie | Manhattanville | 12.36 | -1.0 | 5 (3) | ||
36 | Trevor Foster | St. John Fisher | 12.39 | +2.1 | 6 (5) | ||
37 | Rodrigo Castiglioni | Manhattanville | 12.40 | -1.5 | 7 (2) | ||
38 | Tim Vaughan-Ogunlusi | Swarthmore | 12.45 | +0.5 | 8 (1) | ||
39 | Delvin Dinkins | Greater Phila TC | 12.49 (12.487) | +0.5 | 8 (2) | ||
39 | Jude Safaro | Marywood University | 12.49 (12.487) | +2.7 | 9 (1) | ||
41 | Wayne Foulke | Greater Phil Track Club | 12.52 | +0.5 | 8 (3) | ||
42 | Andrew Martin | Alvernia | 12.53 | +2.1 | 6 (6) | ||
43 | Kevin Parker | Gloucester CC | 12.59 | -1.0 | 5 (4) | ||
44 | Sam Brown | Gloucester CC | 12.68 | +0.5 | 8 (4) | ||
45 | James Fields | Marywood University | 12.71 (12.704) | -1.5 | 7 (3) | ||
46 | Joel Ngui | Messiah | 12.71 (12.710) | +0.5 | 8 (5) | ||
47 | Jonathan Fureman | Lebanon Valley | 12.75 | +0.5 | 8 (6) | ||
48 | Charles Logue | Delaware Valley | 12.76 | +2.7 | 9 (2) | ||
49 | Tremane Parker | Gloucester CC | 12.83 | +2.7 | 9 (3) | ||
50 | Brian Smith | St. John Fisher | 12.87 | +2.7 | 9 (4) | ||
51 | Kevin Cox | Ursinus | 12.94 | -1.5 | 7 (4) | ||
52 | Gavin Fahey | Unat-Swarthmore | 12.98 | +2.7 | 9 (5) | ||
53 | Seth Bellott | Alvernia | 13.09 | +0.4 | 2 (7) | ||
54 | Ahmadou Sakho | Manhattanville | 13.15 | +2.7 | 9 (6) | ||
55 | Anthony McNee | Misericordia | 13.16 | -1.5 | 7 (5) | ||
56 | Tymeer Roberts | Albright | 13.29 | +0.5 | 8 (7) | ||
57 | Jacob Angu | Bergen CC | 13.51 | -1.5 | 7 (6) | ||
58 | Omar Qatanani | Bergen CC | 13.53 | +0.7 | 10 (2) | ||
59 | Sam Cullen | Delaware Valley | 13.94 | +0.7 | 10 (3) | ||
60 | Tyreek Spaide | Albright | 14.13 | +0.7 | 10 (4) | ||
Mark Mosley | Unattached | DNS | 1 | ||||
Morgan Mosley | Unattached | DNS | 2 | ||||
Nick Roche | Alvernia | DNS | 3 | ||||
Aaron Sandifer | Villanova | DNS | 3 | ||||
Ryan Koppenheffer | Unattached | DNS | 4 | ||||
Mark Getsinger | Unattached | DNS | 5 | ||||
Clinton Fields | Tnt International Race Club | DNS | 5 | ||||
Josiah Haws | Messiah | DNS | 5 | ||||
Drew Harris | Gwynedd-Mercy | DNS | 5 | ||||
Eric Przyuski | Philadelphia U. | DNS | 6 | ||||
Ross O'Neil | Greater Philadelphia track | DNS | 6 | ||||
Peter Sayde | Swarthmore | DNS | 7 | ||||
Chris Flood | Ursinus | DNS | 7 | ||||
Kevin Manausala | Bergen CC | DNS | 8 | ||||
Jacob Popple | St. John Fisher | DNS | 9 | ||||
rob schwartz | Greater Philadelphia Track Clu | DNS | 9 | ||||
Rasheed Bagley | Psu-Berks | DNS | 10 | ||||
Rasheed Bagley | Penn State Berks College | DNS | 10 | ||||
Quenton James | Penn State Berks College | DNS | 10 |
|