|
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS | 7 | 1 (Prelims) |
Record | Athlete/Team | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Meet | Cierra White - Engineering | 24.57 | 5/6/2011 |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 386 | Katherine Paolizzi | WC East | |
1 | 2 | 171 | Sidney Mcleod-White | Friends' Cen | |
1 | 3 | 158 | Anna Tellefsen | Conestoga | |
1 | 4 | 195 | Maddie Cobb | Owen J. Robe | |
1 | 5 | 146 | Lydia Fielding | Central Buck | |
1 | 6 | 157 | Lila Holmes | Conestoga | |
1 | 7 | 208 | Asmerrae Jones | Pottsgrove | |
1 | 8 | 277 | Caroline McLaughlin | Pope John Pa |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 376 | Courtney Surratte | St. Mark's H | |
2 | 2 | 360 | Gianna Fazio | Methacton | |
2 | 3 | 156 | Brittany Coleman | Conestoga | |
2 | 4 | 200 | Cheyenne Churchville | Perkiomen Va | |
2 | 5 | 246 | Dottie Reigel | Wilson (3) | |
2 | 6 | 240 | Lindsay Pratt | WC East | |
2 | 7 | 228 | Victoria Latham | Unionville |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 329 | Sophia Carabba | Abington | |
3 | 2 | 349 | Nyssa Schoenfeld | Friends' Cen | |
3 | 3 | 198 | Christina Allen | Padua Academ | |
3 | 4 | 152 | Bailey Kratz | Christopher | |
3 | 5 | 145 | Devan Accurso | Central Buck | |
3 | 6 | 338 | Kelsey Horst | Central Buck | |
3 | 7 | 372 | Sam DiPietro | Spring Ford |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 229 | Jamie Tevelson | Unionville | |
4 | 2 | 289 | Shayla Smith | Washington T | |
4 | 3 | 387 | Haley Maturani | WC Henderson | |
4 | 4 | 142 | Imani McGhee | Bay Shore | |
4 | 5 | 351 | Taryn Milbourne | Germantown F | |
4 | 6 | 162 | Alicia Burch | Conestoga Va | |
4 | 7 | 359 | Tianna Crippen | Methacton |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 380 | Cassandra Heenan | Tatnall | |
5 | 2 | 209 | Diana Randleman | Pottsgrove | |
5 | 3 | 334 | Anisa Toppin | Bay Shore | |
5 | 4 | 212 | Angelica Gonzalez | Red Lion | |
5 | 5 | 352 | Emmy Magnant | Hatboro Hors | |
5 | 6 | 285 | Chelsea Reynolds | Spring Ford | |
5 | 7 | 346 | Sophie Goodstein | Down West |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 138 | Carly Banter | Avon Grove | |
6 | 2 | 330 | Tenae Pitts | Abington | |
6 | 3 | 364 | Rachele Pendrak | Perkiomen Va | |
6 | 4 | 332 | McKenna Keegan | Avon Grove | |
6 | 5 | 339 | Courtney Taylor | Central Buck | |
6 | 6 | 353 | Iyabode Rotibi | Hatboro Hors | |
6 | 7 | 377 | Carly Wasko | St. Mark's H |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 347 | Shelby Young | Down West | |
7 | 2 | 223 | Kayla Woods | Tatnall | |
7 | 3 | 163 | Erin Grucelski | Conestoga Va | |
7 | 4 | 199 | Maiya Dendy | Padua Academ | |
7 | 5 | 147 | Jasmine Noble | Central Buck | |
7 | 6 | 196 | Teneisha Myers | Owen J. Robe | |
7 | 7 | 207 | Jackie Lerro | Pope John Pa |
|