|
Start List | Event# | Round |
---|---|---|
Girls 800 Meter Run HS | 19 | 1 (Finals) |
Record | Athlete/Team | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Meet | Haley Pierce - Tatnall | 2:10.99 | 5/6/2011 |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1449 | Kaela Barna | Down East | |
1 | 2 | 678 | Duranya Freeman | Lower Merion | |
1 | 3 | 666 | Claire Szapary | Friends' Cen | |
1 | 4 | 718 | Krista Charamella | St. Mark's H | |
1 | 5 | 699 | Jackie Tucker | Phoenixville | |
1 | 6 | 687 | Madison Schaeffer | Owen J. Robe | |
1 | 7 | 720 | Quinn Teklits | Tatnall | |
1 | 8 | 624 | kara travers | Abington | |
1 | 9 | 711 | Hope Ferebee | Souderton Ar | |
1 | 10 | 629 | Annelise Fickinger | Avon Grove | |
1 | 11 | 105 | Caroline Foley | Tatnall | |
1 | 12 | 702 | Morgan McNamara | Pope John Pa | |
1 | 13 | 96 | Tristan Schluderberg | Red Lion | |
1 | 14 | 668 | Shayne Cerebe | Germantown A | |
1 | 15 | 116 | Gab Nunag | Villa Maria | |
1 | 16 | 680 | Brianna Landis | Methacton | |
1 | 17 | 650 | Alana Dickson | Conestoga Va | |
1 | 18 | 1458 | Kelsey White | Perkiomen Va | |
1 | 19 | 644 | Julianna Rotelle | Christopher |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 634 | Madeline Smith | Bay Shore | |
2 | 2 | 713 | Anna Poet | Spring Ford | |
2 | 3 | 550 | Clara Forney | Conestoga Va | |
2 | 4 | 671 | Samantha Shenk | Great Valley | |
2 | 5 | 674 | Kelly Boyle | Kennett | |
2 | 6 | 688 | Jill Ciritella | Padua Academ | |
2 | 7 | 39 | Emily Burd | Friends' Cen | |
2 | 8 | 706 | Olivia Cooper | Radnor | |
2 | 9 | 663 | Sarah Wolverton | Down West | |
2 | 10 | 685 | Emily Heere | Muhlenberg | |
2 | 11 | 658 | Megan Glanz | Delaware Mil | |
2 | 12 | 726 | Elizabeth Duguid | WC East | |
2 | 13 | 707 | Julia Kendrick | Red Lion | |
2 | 14 | 95 | Jane Pereira-Ogan | Radnor | |
2 | 15 | 686 | Natalie Burgos | Owen J. Robe | |
2 | 16 | 132 | Allison Warner | WC Rustin | |
2 | 17 | 3 | Colleen Carney | Archmere Aca | |
2 | 18 | 695 | Adrienne Dorley | Perkiomen Va |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 632 | Cesia Andrade | Bay Shore | |
3 | 2 | 633 | Nia McCaslin | Bay Shore | |
3 | 3 | 529 | Amina Chtourou | Wilson (3) | |
3 | 4 | 561 | Sarah Hipwell | Great Valley | |
3 | 5 | 659 | Anja Weiler | Down East | |
3 | 6 | 623 | Victoria Matthews | Abington | |
3 | 7 | 77 | Erin Spadaccini | Padua Academ | |
3 | 8 | 723 | Cami Rickenbach | Unionville | |
3 | 9 | 1448 | Lexi Van Blunk | Down East | |
3 | 10 | 729 | Jess Delviscio | WC Rustin | |
3 | 11 | 662 | Emma Planck | Down West | |
3 | 12 | 719 | Analise Kaminski | St. Mark's H | |
3 | 13 | 724 | Samantha Shields | Warwick | |
3 | 14 | 727 | Marielle Moy | WC Henderson |
Ht/Fl | Position | Bib | Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 639 | Brianna Stratz | Central Buck | |
4 | 2 | 643 | Maddie Villalba | Central Buck | |
4 | 3 | 672 | Crosby Spiess | Great Valley | |
4 | 4 | 638 | Alexa Kwapinski | Central Buck | |
4 | 5 | 714 | Haley Preschutti | Spring Ford | |
4 | 6 | 722 | Anna Juul | Unionville | |
4 | 7 | 630 | Caroline Keegan | Avon Grove | |
4 | 8 | 631 | Jacqueline Anderson | Bay Shore | |
4 | 9 | 669 | Kerry Lawlor | Germantown A | |
4 | 10 | 642 | Olivia Berry | Central Buck |
|