|
Heat Button: Additional Data and Split Information (if available) |
---|
Event Name | Event-Round# |
---|---|
Boys 800 Meter Run HS | 20-1 (Finals) |
Record | Athlete/Team | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Meet | Tom Mallon - Central Buck | 1:49.61 | 5/7/2010 |
Place | Name | Affiliation | Time | Heat (Pl) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Wiseman | CR South | 1:52.10 | 5 (1) | |||
2 | Billy Caldwell | Down East | 1:53.91 | 5 (2) | |||
3 | Dave Garton | Perkiomen Va | 1:54.02 | 5 (3) | |||
4 | Dan Ferraiolo | Malvern Prep | 1:54.62 | 5 (4) | |||
5 | Steve Thompson | WC Henderson | 1:54.79 | 5 (5) | |||
6 | Gunnar Sjoreen | Conestoga | 1:56.11 | 5 (6) | |||
7 | Liam O'Connell | Pennsbury | 1:56.20 | 5 (7) | |||
8 | Graham Allen | Springside C | 1:57.10 | 5 (8) | |||
9 | Tom Fitzgerald | Down East | 1:58.08 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | James Chappell | Central Buck | 1:58.22 | 4 (1) | |||
11 | Josh Tupper | Spring Ford | 1:58.25 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Luciano Fiore | Bay Shore | 1:59.18 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Stefan Sutton | LaSalle Coll | 1:59.29 | 4 (2) | |||
14 | Colin McLaughlin | Quakertown | 1:59.34 | 4 (3) | |||
15 | Evan Jones | Kennett | 1:59.42 | 4 (4) | |||
16 | Nick Villone | WC Rustin | 1:59.46 | 3 (4) | |||
17 | Ben Fielding | Central Buck | 1:59.67 | 3 (5) | |||
18 | Ryan Mucha | Down West | 1:59.68 | 3 (6) | |||
19 | Brenden Ehret | Dallas | 2:00.16 | 3 (7) | |||
20 | Aaron Martin | Warwick | 2:00.29 | 3 (8) | |||
21 | Colton Takata | Archmere Aca | 2:00.32 | 3 (9) | |||
22 | Matt Town | Perkiomen Va | 2:00.36 | 3 (10) | |||
23 | Matt Werner | Conrad Weise | 2:00.62 | 2 (1) | |||
24 | Brendan Stec | Malvern Prep | 2:00.71 | 4 (5) | |||
25 | Grayson Hepp | Germantown F | 2:00.76 | 3 (11) | |||
26 | Mike Boggs | CR South | 2:00.85 | 4 (6) | |||
27 | Brett Wolfinger | Quakertown | 2:01.01 | 4 (7) | |||
28 | Dakota Rosenberg | South Willia | 2:01.07 | 2 (2) | |||
29 | Jacob Fisher | Hatboro Hors | 2:01.23 | 2 (3) | |||
30 | Chris Kazanjian | Penncrest | 2:01.31 | 4 (8) | |||
31 | Dean DuPree | CR North | 2:01.60 | 1 (1) | |||
32 | Nate Howard | Avon Grove | 2:01.70 | 2 (4) | |||
33 | Jordan Neely | Abington | 2:01.76 | 4 (9) | |||
34 | Ethan Gatchell | Red Lion | 2:01.82 | 1 (2) | |||
35 | Carlos Price-Sanchez | Friends' Cen | 2:02.05 | 2 (5) | |||
36 | Mack Morgan | Conestoga | 2:02.14 | 1 (3) | |||
37 | Matt Mulvaney | Pennsbury | 2:02.26 | 2 (6) | |||
38 | Matt Schulz | Methacton | 2:02.27 | 2 (7) | |||
39 | Henry Sappey | Down West | 2:02.82 | 2 (8) | |||
40 | Brian Troemel | Abington | 2:02.86 | 1 (4) | |||
41 | Colin Parker | Salesianum S | 2:03.04 | 2 (9) | |||
42 | Matt Chiappetta | Phoenixville | 2:03.10 (2:03.092) | 2 (10) | |||
43 | Seamus Fromhartz | Bishop Shana | 2:03.10 (2:03.096) | 1 (5) | |||
44 | Sean McGinnis | Phoenixville | 2:03.29 | 1 (6) | |||
45 | Keelan Oreilly | Down East | 2:03.59 | 3 (12) | |||
46 | Tyler Ravert | Conrad Weise | 2:03.88 (2:03.873) | 1 (7) | |||
47 | Isaac Stemler | Phil-Mont Ch | 2:03.88 (2:03.877) | 1 (8) | |||
48 | Victor Suarez | Conestoga Va | 2:04.57 | 2 (11) | |||
49 | Andrew Insley | Salesianum S | 2:04.83 | 2 (12) | |||
50 | Andrew Doberstein | Hatboro Hors | 2:04.93 (2:04.921) | 1 (9) | |||
51 | Will Fullerton | Bay Shore | 2:04.93 (2:04.928) | 1 (10) | |||
52 | Patrick Lynch | Tatnall | 2:05.14 | 1 (11) | |||
53 | K'Lif Underwood | Pottsgrove | 2:05.38 | 2 (13) | |||
54 | Jake Good | Abington | 2:05.48 | 2 (14) | |||
55 | Matt Latchar | Conestoga Va | 2:06.80 | 1 (12) | |||
56 | Joshua Miller | Spring Ford | 2:07.21 | 3 (13) | |||
57 | Desmond Hayes | Concord High | 2:07.66 | 1 (13) | |||
58 | Nicholas DeFilippis | Methacton | 2:07.85 | 1 (14) | |||
59 | Christopher Lowry | Church Farm | 2:08.11 | 1 (15) | |||
60 | Zach Yeger | Pennsbury | 2:08.44 | 2 (15) | |||
61 | Andrew Eshelman | Milford High | 2:09.04 | 1 (16) | |||
62 | Brian Canfield | Archmere Aca | 2:10.34 | 1 (17) | |||
63 | Brandon Munce | Milford High | 2:12.02 | 1 (18) | |||
64 | Ryan McLaughlin | Concord High | 2:14.62 | 1 (19) | |||
Steven Sievers | Daniel Boone | DNS | 1 | ||||
Michael O'Donnell | Bay Shore | DNS | 1 | ||||
Zach Dutton | Red Lion | DNS | 2 | ||||
Robert Simmons | CR North | DNS | 4 | ||||
Jack Hagood | Tatnall | DNS | 5 | ||||
Alek Sauer | Pennsbury | DNS | 5 | ||||
Jabari Freeman | Abington | DNS | 3 | ||||
Ian Challingsworth | LaSalle Coll | DNS | 3 |
|